1974

Wybierz rok

Najpopularniejsze filmu z premierą w roku 1974

 tytułkrajLiczba widzówLiczba seansów
1Potop cz.IPolska12 761 74453188
2Potop cz.IIPolska9 641 43245966
3Nie ma mocnychPolska6 027 51630 280
4Ojciec chrzestnyUSA5 755 17818289
5Królowe Dzikiego ZachoduFrancja3 245 04118468
6Mania wielkościFrancja2 402 22714 658
7Przygody Robinsona CrusoeZSRR1 742 19614 776
8Samuraj i KowbojeFrancja171134910954
9Druga twarz ojca chrzestnegoWłochy17016639318
10Syn GodzilliJaponia16826389756
11Zawieszeni na drzewieFrancja164228711290
12JanosikPolska15713109770
13Cenny łupFrancja144576411389
14Nie ma róży bez ogniaPolska13332269787
15Porozmawiajmy o kobietachUSA12678097421
16Pierwsza spokojna nocWłochy12497748333
17Ciemna rzekaPolska122780911375
18Jeździec bez głowyZSRR11213179340
19Tajemniczy blondyn wczarnym bucieFrancja108635810145
20Och, jaki pan szalonyWielka Brytania10630247853
21Jeremiash JohnsonUSA10152268346
22Wiosna panie sierżanciePolska9627979172
23GniazdoPolska9137397697
24Doktor PopaulFrancja8866438753
25Taka ładna dziewczynaFrancjan8817057495
26Zapamiętaj imię swojePolska-ZSRR8725048433
27Ostatni seans filmowyUSA8173404451
28Zbrodnia w klubie tenisowymJugosławia-Włochy7653665974
29Prawo gwałtuUSA7606567962
30SzantażyściFrancja7289527208
31McMastersUSA6945496952
32RodeoUSA6910648252
33Wybawieniem będzie śmierćFrancja6868676059
34Przygody Hucka FinnaZSRR6610796657
35Dekada strachuFrancja6605936757
36Znakomity piątekWielka Brytania6596277266
37Wielki łup gangu OlsenaDania6582585916
38Niewygodny kochanekWłochy6283517123
39Człowiek, który przestał palićSzwecja6141046660
40Wilk morskiRumunia6092737194
41Taśmy prawdyUSA5931376666
42Strach na wróbleUSA5925765673
43Wspaniały interesFrancja5915975894
44Miłość i anarchiaWłochy5619824491
45Zapis zbrodniPolska5583987790
46Wódz PrusówZSRR5535716246
47RzymWłochy5469932776
48Nie będę cię kochaćPolska5343806714
49Haiti - wyspa wyklętaUSA5255034133
50Iwan Wasiliewicz zmienia zawódZSRR5097895884
51KonformistaWłochy4997224244
52Kiedy legendy umierająUSA4898406558
53Po drugiej stronie słońcaWielka Brytania4886056015
54HecaRFN4871825300
55Zemstawilka morskiegoRumunia4852235675
56W poszukiwaniu miłościWielka Brytania4788345617
57Włoch szuka żonyWłochy4775076679
58Królewna w oślej skurzeFrancja4688355054
59AlbatrosFrancja4534275649
60Billy JackUSA4532632613
61Węgorz za 300 milionówWłochy4372376516
62Zbrodnia jest zbrodniaFrancja4261686619
632001:Odyseja kosmicznaUSA4252263057
64Grzeszna naturaWłochy4232975592
65Nagrody i odznaczeniaPolska4049346312
66Śmiercionośny łądunekUSA3947104556
67Szleństwo miłośćiNorwegia3929503708
68Szczęśliwy człowiekWielka Brytania3893353247
69Szepty i krzykiSzwecja3782012076
70Prywatne życie Sherlocka HolmesaWielka Brytania3740184946
71Dzieci lwicy z buszuWielka Brytania3729294839
72SutjeskaJugosławia3700535474
73Dramat namiętnościKanada3699004101
74Czwarta pani AndesonHiszpania3547705140
75Prawdziwy detektywWielka Brytania3435054759
76Godziny szczytuPolska3432735668
77Dziewczyna szuka szczęściaWielka Brytania3087153252
78Na krańcu śwataAustralia2968512691
79Trzy orzeszki dla kopciuszkaCSRS-NRD2961963489
80Pociąg pancernyZSRR2892683324
81NokautnJugosławia2876602257
82Pułapka na generałaJugosławia2862655012
83Wdowa CoudercFrancja2478694007
84Kasztany miłościWłochy2477184169
85Noc amerykańskaFrancja2472202554
86Zaczarowane podwórkoPolska2382253482
87SzpitalUSA2378563116
88Miłość sraceńcówJaponia2364583321
89Bezbronne nagietkiUSA2313412632
90PorwanieFrancja2307192938
91Sześć niedźwiedzi i klown CebulkaCSRS2262053445
92GościeUSA2245103012
93Pięć łatwych utworówUSA2167183512
94Dowódca łodzi podwodnejZSRR2139373629
95ŻółtodzióbZSRR2107872329
96NajemnikWielka Brytania2098492954
97Stara pannaFrancja2039912703
98Pójdziesz ponad sademPolska20271949369
99Droga LuizaFrancja2006533126
100AferzystaZSRR1904502303