2024

miejscetytułliczba widzów
1Akademia Pana Kleksa (PL)2926189
2Inside Out 22672424
3Despicable Me 42340000
4Moana 22067407
5Listy do M. Pożegnania i powroty (PL)1941014
6Dune: Part Two1738493
7Deadpool & Wolverine1699141
8Mufasa: The Lion King1157342
9Gladiator II1145000
10Kung Fu Panda 41105000
11Migration1100000
12The Garfield Movie1065000
13Sami swoi. Początek (PL)815182
14Paddington in Peru792911
15Venom: The Last Dance675000
16The Wild Robot635000
17Za duży na bajki 2 (PL)617802
18Baby Boom czyli Kogel Mogel 5 (PL)609592
19Budda. Dzieciak ’98 (PL)602073
20Beetlejuice Beetlejuice592424
21Joker: Folie A Deux523707
22Anyone But You510000
23Terrifier 3479082
24Niko ja myrskyporojen arvoitus (FIN)447070
25It Ends With Us440000
26Alien: Romulus439226
27Le dernier jaguar (FR)438211
28The Substance425660
29Wicked375000
30Poor Things362653
31U Pana Boga w Królowym Moście (PL)353918
32The Zone of Interest347144
33Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire343182
34Fuks 2 (PL)310858
35White Bird: A Wonder Story300244
36Kos (PL)287900
37Challengers275342
38Biała odwaga (PL)273886
39Les as de la jungle 2 – Opération tour du monde (FR)270305
4010 Lives (GB, CAN)260289
41Back to Black242786
42Longlegs241263
43Anatomie d’une chute (FR)240410
44Conclave237922
45Bad Boys: Ride or Die235000
46IF230000
47A Real Pain216448
48Czerwone maki (PL)208861
49Red One207952
50Kicia Kocia w przedszkolu (PL)200405
51Smile 2195000
52Twisters192276
53Simona Kossak (PL)191524
54Miłość jak miód (PL)187961
55Piep*zyć Mickiewicza (PL)179226
56Furiosa: A Mad Max Saga173297
57The Beekeeper172907
58Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes171663
59Perfect Days (JPN)167126
60Niepewność. Zakochany Mickiewicz (PL)165415
61The Fall Guy165000
62Civil War158737
63Smok Diplodok (PL)152170
64Transformers One150000
65C’e ancora domani (ITLY)145222
66Arthur the King144089
67Comte de Monte-Cristo140411
68Madame Web140000
69The First Omen137793
70Panda Bear in Africa135763
71A Quiet Place: Day One135000
72Heretic134190
73One Life133018
74Baghead130467
75Priscilla130046
76Kulej. Dwie strony medalu (PL)129281
77Passion de Dodin Bouffant (FR)125068
78The Inventor121664
79Powstaniec 1863 (PL)121572
80The Room Next Door120147
81Kimitachi wa dô ikiru ka (JPN)119700
82Drużyna A(A) (PL)115052
83The Holdovers115000
84Dziewczyna influencera (PL)113815
85Ozi: Voice of the Forest113688
86Trap108412
87Immaculate107528
88Anora106000
89Harold and the Purple Crayon105000
90Navidad en sus manos (ESP)101612
91My Freaky Family (AUS IRL)101310
92Tarot100000
93Chien et chat (FR)98561
94May December94038
95Inseparables92228
96Trefliki ratują Święta (PL)91537
97Speak No Evil90000
98Diabeł (PL)89062
99Noah’s Ark (BRA)85537
100Powołany 2 (PL)84236
101My Penguin Friend82086
102Dragonkeeper (CHIN, SPN)79816
103Lee79295
104Basia. Jestem w sam raz (PL)77194
105Fly Me to the Moon76000
106Argylle76000
107Die Schule der magischen Tiere 2 (DE)75527
108Bob Marley. One Love75000
109Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire75000
110Wicked Little Letters72205
111Puffin Rock and the New Friends70019
112Kraven the Hunter71000
113Katak, the Brave Beluga (CA)68559
114Jak ukradłem 100 milionów (PL)67590
115Blink Twice67227
116Hellboy: The Crooked Man65269
117Winnie-the-Pooh: Blood and Honey 263955
118Interstellar (10th Anniversary)63450
119Kinds of Kindness62844
120Combat Wombat: Back 2 Back61131
121Emma’s Big Adventure59782
122Dancing Queen58891
123Cuando acecha la maldad (ARG)58866
124Wanda Rutkiewicz. Ostatnia wyprawa (PL)58563
125Minghun (PL)55926
126Imaginary55066
127The Crow53482
128Horizon: An American Saga – Chapter 153353
129Bastarden52607
130DEMON SLAYER: Kimetsu no Yaiba (JPN)52000
131Wrooklyn Zoo (PL)51785